Timetable

From GLPS2 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

      Presentation day

Timetable GLPS 22
  8:30-8:45 9:00-9:45 10:00-10:45 11:00-11:45 12:00-12:45 14:30-15:15 15:30-16:15 16:30-17:15
  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
M 10 21 21 10
T 10 21 21 10 10 10
W 10 21 21 10 10 10
R 10 21 21 10
F 10 10 10 21 21
S 10 21 21 10 10

Note: See Ko Hae Uk (고해욱 TA wks 1-3) or Arthur E. Michalak for special schedules. Class 21 (of 22) = history of science; class 10 (of 11) = Age of Exploration.

Timetable GLPS 20
  8:30-8:45 9:00-9:45 10:00-10:45 11:00-11:45 12:00-12:45 14:30-15:15 15:30-16:15 16:30-17:15
  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
M 20 20 20 10 10
T 10 10 20 20
W 10 10 20 20
R 10 20
F 20 20 10 10 10
S 20 20 10 10

Note: See Cho Young-woong (조영웅; TA weeks 1-4) or Arthur E. Michalak for special schedule weeks one (Monday, Tuesday) and four (Friday, Saturday). Class 20 (of 20) = history of science; class 10 (of 10) = Roman history.

Timetable GLPS 19
  8:30-8:45 9:00-9:45 10:00-10:45 11:00-11:45 12:00-12:45 14:30-15:15 15:30-16:15 16:30-17:15
  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
M 10 22 22 22
T 22 22 10
W 22 22 22 22
R 10 10 10 10
F 10 10 10 22
S 10 10 22 22

Note: See Oh Kwon-seok (오권석; TA weeks 1-4) or Arthur E. Michalak for special schedule weeks one (Monday, Tuesday) and four (Friday, Saturday). Class 22 (of 22) = history of science; class 10 (of 14) = general history.

Timetable GLPS 18
  8:30-8:45 9:00-9:45 10:00-10:45 11:00-11:45 12:00-12:45 14:30-15:15 15:30-16:15 16:30-17:15
  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
M 21 20 20 20 20 21 21
T 21 21 21
W 21 20 20 21 21
R 21 20 20 21 21
F 21 21 21 21 21 20 20
S 21 20 20

Note: See Lee Yun-jeong (이윤정; PA), Yu Jin-seon (유진선; TA weeks 1-2), Myeong Do-hyeong (명도형; TA weeks 3-4), or Arthur E. Michalak for special schedule weeks one (Monday, Tuesday) and four (Friday, Saturday). Classes 20 and 21 (of 24).

Timetable GLPS 17
  8:30-8:45 9:00-9:45 10:00-10:45 11:00-11:45 12:00-12:45 14:30-15:15 15:30-16:15 16:30-17:15
  0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
M 19 20 20 19 19
T 19 20 20 19 19
W 19 20 20 20 20 19 19
R 19 20 20
F 19 19 19 20 19 19
S 19 19 19 20

Note: See Kim Yunyoung (김윤영;PA), Cartesius David Kim (TA weeks 1-2), Yu Seung-in (유승인; TA weeks 3-4), or Arthur E. Michalak for special schedule weeks one (Monday, Tuesday) and four (Friday, Saturday). Class 19 and 20 (of 24).

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox